Switzerland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santis

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santis. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santis with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9723,089
BustAfghanistan 4,9253,060
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8623,021
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0313,126
FarahAfghanistan 4,7052,924
GardizAfghanistan 5,1553,203
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0993,169
HeratAfghanistan 4,5882,851
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0593,144
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1953,228
KabulAfghanistan 5,0943,165
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0403,132
KhostAfghanistan 5,2263,248
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9393,069
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6732,904
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8092,988
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0303,126
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6062,863
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7002,921
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9673,087
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7722,965
ShkoderAlbania 987613
TiranaAlbania 1,058658
VloreAlbania 1,107688
AdrarAlgeria 2,3071,434
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,278794
AlgiersAlgeria 1,274792
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,165724
BatnaAlgeria 1,303810
BecharAlgeria 2,0101,249
BejaiaAlgeria 1,223760
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1441,332
BiskraAlgeria 1,417880
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,1421,331
ChlefAlgeria 1,394866
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,240771
DjanetAlgeria 2,5561,588
DjelfaAlgeria 1,487924
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9361,203
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,544959
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7171,067
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7541,090
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1351,327
In SalahAlgeria 2,3041,432
MilianaAlgeria 1,351840
OranAlgeria 1,532952
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6191,627
SkikdaAlgeria 1,170727
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7411,703
TebessaAlgeria 1,320820
TimimounAlgeria 2,1491,335
TindoufAlgeria 2,6551,650
TouggourtAlgeria 1,601995
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,35510,163
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5605,320
Les EscaldesAndorra 811504
HuamboAngola 6,7084,168
LuandaAngola 6,2503,884
LuenaAngola 6,6484,131
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9504,319
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6358,473
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5838,441
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6018,452
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9528,049
ByrdAntarctica 15,8859,871
DavisAntarctica 14,0538,733
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5858,442
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,47710,239
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3237,036
AzulArgentina 11,5917,203
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8927,390
BarilocheArgentina 12,6227,843
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3297,040
CeresArgentina 11,1426,924
ChamicalArgentina 11,4597,121
ChepesArgentina 11,5587,183
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7597,928
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0206,848
CórdobaArgentina 11,4057,087
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4107,090
CorrientesArgentina 10,7356,671
EsquelArgentina 12,7567,927
EzeizaArgentina 11,3527,054
FormosaArgentina 10,5946,583
General PicoArgentina 11,7377,294
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2026,961
JuninArgentina 11,4717,128
La PlataArgentina 11,3277,039
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7286,667
La RiojaArgentina 11,4137,092
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5857,199
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3588,301
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6156,596
Malarg EArgentina 12,0857,510
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4827,757
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5627,185
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3917,078
MendozaArgentina 11,8297,351
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8217,346
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9096,779
NeuquenArgentina 12,2667,622
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5447,174
OranArgentina 10,7306,668
ParanaArgentina 11,2116,967
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8286,729
PehuajoArgentina 11,6407,233
PergaminoArgentina 11,3947,081
PigeArgentina 11,8127,340
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4137,092
PosadasArgentina 10,5556,559
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7896,704
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8927,390
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3267,038
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2266,976
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9426,799
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5557,180
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2888,258
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7216,662
RosarioArgentina 11,3257,038
SaltaArgentina 10,9506,804
San AntonioArgentina 12,2307,600
San LuisArgentina 11,7007,271
San RafaelArgentina 11,9377,417
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8407,357
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1156,907
SarmientoArgentina 12,8377,977
TrelewArgentina 12,4327,725
TucumanArgentina 11,0966,895
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4658,367
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5157,156
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2536,993
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6777,256
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9061,806
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5674,081
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6289,712
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0928,757
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5039,012
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3938,944
AmberleyAustralia 16,16810,047
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8589,855
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,17910,054
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1798,190
CairnsAustralia 14,8039,199
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,45510,225
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0638,117
CedunaAustralia 15,0829,372
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6139,702
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7479,164
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9519,912
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3788,935
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,40110,192
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7359,157
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8758,622
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3798,314
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8076,716
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,20510,070
East SaleAustralia 16,46610,232
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3088,891
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3098,892
EssendonAustralia 16,27610,114
ForrestAustralia 14,5749,056
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,64510,343
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4278,344
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1758,809
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6088,456
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,73210,397
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,72110,391
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0289,338
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0708,743
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,65010,347
LavertonAustralia 16,27210,112
LearmonthAustralia 12,8968,013
LongreachAustralia 15,2399,470
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2399,470
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,91410,511
Low HeadAustralia 16,59410,312
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3989,569
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,75611,034
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2378,226
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5558,423
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,26710,109
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,28610,120
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8529,851
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9669,921
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6749,119
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,27610,735
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5439,037
Nowra RanAustralia 16,53210,273
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6359,716
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9288,033
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8889,252
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0958,137
RichmondAustralia 16,46210,230
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6729,739
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,51410,262
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,51110,260
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2048,826
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2038,826
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0198,712
TibooburraAustralia 15,5239,646
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0749,367
WaggaAustralia 16,31510,138
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8126,719
WilliamtownAustralia 16,48510,244
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0349,342
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6848,503
WoomeraAustralia 15,2519,477
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4218,340
GrazAustria 462287
InnsbruckAustria 15194
KlagenfurtAustria 383238
LinzAustria 378235
SalzburgAustria 281175
ViennaAustria 536333
Zell Am SeeAustria 261162
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0851,917
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3292,069
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0211,877
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1271,943
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0231,879
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,588987
LerwickUk 1,588987
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1201,939
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1501,958
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0551,899
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2742,034
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1951,985
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1751,973
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0851,917
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2562,023
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0841,916
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9951,861
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2071,993
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0281,882
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3452,079
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7634,824
MuharraqBahrain 4,2852,663
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6534,755
DhakaBangladesh 7,4574,634
CharnocksBarbados 7,3524,569
BrestBelarus 1,162722
GomelBelarus 1,6461,023
GrodnoBelarus 1,255780
MinskBelarus 1,483922
MogilevBelarus 1,6351,016
VitebskBelarus 1,6961,054
BrusselsBelgium 537334
D’UccleBelgium 537334
OstendeBelgium 643400
Belize CityBelize 9,1445,682
BeninBenin 4,5962,856
BohiconBenin 4,5102,803
CotonouBenin 4,5962,856
KandiBenin 4,0612,523
NatitingouBenin 4,1752,594
ParakouBenin 4,2622,648
SaveBenin 4,4092,740
BermudaBermuda 6,2913,909
La PazBolivia 10,4426,489
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2006,338
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 801498
FrancistownBotswana 7,8284,864
MaunBotswana 7,6084,728
TshaneBotswana 8,0244,986
AimoresBrazil 8,9655,571
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1435,060
AltamiraBrazil 8,1875,087
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9135,538
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4785,889
ApodiBrazil 7,4754,645
AracajuBrazil 7,9284,927
AracuaiBrazil 8,7765,453
AragarcasBrazil 9,3085,784
AraxaBrazil 9,3115,786
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6934,781
BageBrazil 10,7916,706
BambuiBrazil 9,2945,776
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2825,768
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7204,798
BarcelosBrazil 8,7625,445
BarraBrazil 8,3045,160
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9264,925
BarreirasBrazil 8,5145,291
BelémBrazil 7,7784,833
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1695,698
BelterraBrazil 8,3295,176
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1805,083
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3426,427
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5205,295
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0275,609
BrevesBrazil 7,9364,932
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0965,652
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3485,809
CabroboBrazil 7,8344,868
CaceresBrazil 9,6796,014
CaetiteBrazil 8,5455,310
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5104,667
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8636,129
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0426,241
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5235,918
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7564,820
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4865,273
CaparaoBrazil 9,1075,659
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3905,835
CaratingaBrazil 9,0555,627
CaravelasBrazil 8,6995,406
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6345,365
CarolinaBrazil 8,2345,117
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9676,193
CataguasesBrazil 9,2355,739
CatalaoBrazil 9,2465,745
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5755,950
CaxiasBrazil 7,7464,813
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4316,482
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3354,558
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2835,768
ChapecoBrazil 10,3316,420
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2655,757
CipoBrazil 8,0284,989
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4355,241
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0575,628
CordeiroBrazil 9,2775,765
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6215,357
CorumbaBrazil 9,9306,171
CoximBrazil 9,7016,028
CrateusBrazil 7,6044,725
CuiabaBrazil 9,5315,923
CuritibaBrazil 9,9816,202
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9935,589
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4535,874
DouradosBrazil 10,0336,235
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4225,855
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6296,605
EspinosaBrazil 8,6425,370
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9924,345
FloraniaBrazil 7,4604,636
FlorestaBrazil 7,7974,845
FlorianoBrazil 7,8984,908
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1386,300
FormosaBrazil 8,9675,572
FortalezaBrazil 7,3484,566
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3116,407
FrancaBrazil 9,4305,860
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7054,788
GoianiaBrazil 9,1885,710
GoiasBrazil 9,1765,702
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9545,564
GrajauBrazil 8,0304,990
GuairaBrazil 10,1616,314
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4204,611
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6215,357
IbiriteBrazil 9,1845,707
IguatuBrazil 7,6324,743
IlheusBrazil 8,4115,226
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0755,018
IndaialBrazil 10,1136,284
IpameriBrazil 9,2165,727
IraiBrazil 10,3736,446
IreceBrazil 8,2455,124
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2775,143
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6195,356
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5425,308
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9135,539
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1725,700
ItapevaBrazil 9,8266,106
ItirucuBrazil 8,3265,174
ItuacuBrazil 8,4465,249
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9856,205
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8176,101
JacobinaBrazil 8,1515,065
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3924,593
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4414,624
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0945,651
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3075,783
LavrasBrazil 9,3515,811
LencoisBrazil 8,3345,179
LinharesBrazil 8,9025,532
LondrinaBrazil 9,9116,159
MacapaBrazil 7,8264,863
MacauBrazil 7,3554,571
MaceioBrazil 7,7334,805
MachadoBrazil 9,4445,869
ManausBrazil 8,7335,427
MarabaBrazil 8,1685,076
MaringaBrazil 9,9616,190
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2145,104
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6495,375
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0124,979
MonteiroBrazil 7,6424,749
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8675,510
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4574,634
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1995,095
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3105,785
ObidosBrazil 8,3085,163
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7694,828
ParacatuBrazil 9,0925,650
ParanaBrazil 8,7275,423
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9476,181
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5815,954
ParintinsBrazil 8,4555,254
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4834,650
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4196,474
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1975,715
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9074,914
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8524,879
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6505,375
PeixeBrazil 8,7275,423
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9844,961
PicosBrazil 7,8304,866
PiraiBrazil 9,4185,853
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0975,653
PompeuBrazil 9,1645,695
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1156,286
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0615,009
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1606,314
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4895,897
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5086,530
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6105,350
PosseBrazil 8,7775,454
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5234,675
RecifeBrazil 7,5344,682
RemansoBrazil 8,1055,036
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8706,133
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4045,844
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0746,260
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4055,844
SalvadorBrazil 8,2115,102
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6246,602
SantaremBrazil 8,2935,153
SantosBrazil 9,6766,012
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5915,960
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4725,265
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6034,724
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2786,387
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5876,579
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4325,861
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5964,720
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8245,483
São PauloBrazil 9,6535,998
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5225,917
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8636,129
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0675,013
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1065,037
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1445,682
SobralBrazil 7,4504,629
SoureBrazil 7,7194,797
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3805,208
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9406,798
SurubimBrazil 7,5594,697
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6265,360
TarauacaBrazil 9,9376,175
TauaBrazil 7,6664,764
TefeBrazil 9,0925,650
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8375,491
TeresinaBrazil 7,7314,804
TiriosBrazil 7,9864,963
TorresBrazil 10,3626,439
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6414,749
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7106,034
TriunfoBrazil 7,7014,785
TucuruiBrazil 8,0625,010
TuriacuBrazil 7,5954,720
UaupesBrazil 8,9775,579
UbatubaBrazil 9,5605,941
UberabaBrazil 9,3865,833
VassourasBrazil 9,3845,831
VicosaBrazil 9,1845,707
VitoriaBrazil 9,0035,595
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5285,300
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7834,836
BurgasBulgaria 1,520944
LomBulgaria 1,147713
PlevenBulgaria 1,266787
PlovdivBulgaria 1,340833
SadovoBulgaria 1,354842
SandanskiBulgaria 1,272791
SofiaBulgaria 1,215755
VarnaBulgaria 1,521945
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0112,493
BurundiBurundi 5,9523,699
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4775,889
SiemreapCambodia 9,2555,751
BatouriCameroon 4,7822,971
DoualaCameroon 4,8092,989
GarouaCameroon 4,2332,631
MamfeCameroon 4,6182,870
MarouaCameroon 4,1182,559
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4552,768
NkoundjaCameroon 4,6282,876
YaoundeCameroon 4,8323,003
YokoCameroon 4,6462,887
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3435,185
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3005,157
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8374,248
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7542,954
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5482,826
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6524,133
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9124,295
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7123,550
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2785,144
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,0393,753
Banff, AbCanada 7,8734,892
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,3193,927
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5402,822
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8384,871
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9624,326
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9364,931
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2593,889
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1925,091
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2654,514
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3584,573
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5672,838
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3615,196
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7272,937
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9604,946
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1643,831
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8164,857
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0213,741
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3635,197
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4782,783
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6752,905
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0143,116
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4444,005
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3915,214
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3595,195
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5772,844
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1305,052
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8673,646
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4323,376
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3153,303
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3123,301
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3325,177
Chatham, NbCanada 5,4293,374
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8843,657
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8773,652
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0173,118
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,3283,932
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4073,982
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7022,922
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3724,581
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3383,938
Comox, BcCanada 8,3725,202
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4604,015
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5233,432
Coronation, AbCanada 7,6234,737
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0254,987
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7512,952
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1764,459
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6364,745
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6894,778
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7842,973
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8443,010
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7723,587
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8954,285
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3043,917
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6034,725
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5684,703
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5784,709
Edson, AbCanada 7,6954,782
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4524,009
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4714,643
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2085,100
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9573,080
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9764,335
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0384,373
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,2214,487
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4304,617
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8104,853
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1194,424
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9644,327
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6104,729
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2524,506
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5683,460
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5633,457
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8723,028
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6072,863
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5244,054
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4145,228
Golden, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Goose, NfCanada 4,8022,984
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5884,094
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6414,748
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5053,421
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,1703,213
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6404,748
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4323,376
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4163,366
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,6084,106
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8002,983
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8774,273
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0274,367
Hope, BcCanada 8,2775,144
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2833,904
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5683,460
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8014,226
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8723,028
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3393,318
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5394,685
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1125,041
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3433,942
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3453,943
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1405,058
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3243,930
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7884,218
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4113,984
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0723,152
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,0653,769
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0974,410
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5784,088
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3023,916
Langara, BcCanada 8,1885,088
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4624,016
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8884,902
London, OnCanada 6,6954,160
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9913,101
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7784,212
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2005,096
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4123,363
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1523,823
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8364,869
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3154,546
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2555,130
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7694,828
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4273,372
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5203,430
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0363,751
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,0603,766
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5044,663
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1173,801
Morden, MbCanada 7,2264,490
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4464,006
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7532,954
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0273,124
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4423,381
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9454,316
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,4254,614
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3623,953
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1933,848
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1933,848
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4944,657
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5533,451
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2573,888
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,4374,000
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6424,128
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4115,227
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9793,094
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1804,461
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2724,519
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8964,907
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1095,039
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2814,525
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3813,344
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8273,621
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9714,953
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7174,795
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8604,263
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4514,630
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4544,632
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3803,343
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0004,971
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7823,593
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2283,248
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8244,862
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5513,450
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2263,248
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4143,364
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4064,602
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6644,141
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1233,184
Scott, SkCanada 7,4854,651
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,3103,299
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4293,374
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9283,684
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8044,228
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8954,284
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8284,243
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4774,646
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9564,944
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8923,040
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3513,325
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6094,728
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,6144,731
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1103,176
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6223,494
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0354,993
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5894,716
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0034,352
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9644,328
Thompson, MbCanada 6,7124,171
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8114,233
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3363,937
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4645,260
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5424,066
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5544,073
Trenton, OnCanada 6,3913,971
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4594,013
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,1473,198
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8714,270
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1523,823
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3585,194
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,5264,677
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4864,652
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4205,232
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4585,256
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2143,240
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,6164,112
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4914,655
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5884,715
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5754,086
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8634,265
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1254,428
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3234,551
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6513,512
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8424,252
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2814,525
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0361,886
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0421,891
SalCape Verde 4,4972,795
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8453,011
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3012,672
AbecheChad 3,8652,401
FayaChad 3,3742,097
MoundouChad 4,3482,702
N’DjamenaChad 3,9412,449
AntofagastaChile 11,1726,943
AricaChile 10,7476,678
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0098,084
ChicoChile 13,0588,114
ChillanChile 12,3277,660
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4077,710
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4837,136
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0698,121
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1487,549
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9166,783
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3178,897
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6028,452
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7477,299
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6987,890
ParronChile 12,0577,493
Puerto AysenChile 13,0318,097
Puerto MonttChile 12,7627,930
Punta ArenasChile 13,4688,369
QuinteroChile 12,0097,462
SantiagoChile 11,9987,456
SewellChile 12,0247,472
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5327,788
ValdiviaChile 12,6487,860
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5657,808
VallenarChile 11,6067,212
ValparaisoChile 11,9857,448
AltaiChina 5,6443,507
BeijingChina 7,9344,931
ChangchunChina 8,1045,036
ChangduChina 7,3734,581
ChangshaChina 8,6725,389
ChengduChina 7,8824,898
ChongqingChina 8,1505,064
DuianChina 7,0584,386
ErlianChina 7,3914,593
GanzhouChina 9,0135,601
GuangzhouChina 9,1325,674
HaikouChina 9,1745,701
HailarChina 7,3714,580
HamiChina 6,3003,915
HetanChina 5,7223,555
JiuquanChina 6,8364,248
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3053,296
KashiChina 5,2913,288
KunmingChina 8,2355,117
LanzhouChina 7,4614,637
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0504,381
NanchangChina 8,8455,496
NanjingChina 8,7425,432
NanningChina 8,8165,478
PingbianChina 8,4535,253
QingdaoChina 8,4915,277
QiqiharChina 7,7354,806
RuoqiangChina 6,1853,843
ShanghaiChina 8,9705,574
ShantouChina 9,3315,799
ShenyangChina 8,1905,090
TaiyuanChina 7,8984,908
TaoyuanChina 9,4865,895
TengchongChina 7,9264,925
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,8463,633
Xi’AnChina 7,9304,928
XichangChina 7,9794,958
YanjiChina 8,4005,220
YichangChina 8,3725,202
YinchuanChina 7,4324,618
YiningChina 5,4093,361
ZhengzhouChina 8,1975,094
ZhijiangChina 8,5275,298
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7136,036
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6365,988
AraucaColombia 8,6835,396
BarranquillaColombia 8,6805,394
Benito SalasColombia 9,3615,817
BogotáColombia 9,1335,675
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7475,436
El CaranoColombia 9,2375,740
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9025,532
MatecanaColombia 9,2435,744
PeralesColombia 9,2305,736
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5135,290
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7705,450
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0635,632
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6195,356
VanguardiaColombia 9,1365,677
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5465,932
YariguiesColombia 8,9185,542
MoroniComoros 7,3664,577
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4585,877
LimonCosta Rica 9,3725,824
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5085,908
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4555,875
CrikvenicaCroatia 473294
DubrovnikCroatia 857533
SibenikCroatia 643400
SplitCroatia 692430
ZagrebCroatia 532331
CamagueyCuba 8,0795,020
CasablancaCuba 8,2635,135
HavanaCuba 8,2815,146
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1365,056
FamagustaCyprus 2,4441,519
LarnacaCyprus 2,4401,517
LimassolCyprus 2,4151,501
NicosiaCyprus 2,3971,490
BrnoCzech Republic 584363
ChebCzech Republic 385239
MosnovCzech Republic 701436
PragueCzech Republic 480298
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1183,181
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3953,353
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7723,587
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7944,222
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2113,860
CopenhagenDenmark 963599
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 984611
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 912567
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 982610
MarstalDenmark 849528
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 869540
OdenseDenmark 908564
RandersDenmark 1,024636
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 970602
StudsgårdDenmark 983611
TønderDenmark 855531
TylstrupDenmark 1,105687
TystofteDenmark 900559
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,119695
VestervigDenmark 1,061659
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,0713,151
Melville HallDominica 7,2924,531
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6874,777
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6204,735
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7764,832
BaniDominican Republic 7,7584,821
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8224,860
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6694,765
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6194,734
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7374,808
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6764,770
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7574,821
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8404,872
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8134,855
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6224,737
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6494,753
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6404,747
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6104,729
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8244,862
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6654,763
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7154,794
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8684,889
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6484,753
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6994,784
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6964,782
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6804,772
MichesDominican Republic 7,6074,727
MocaDominican Republic 7,6864,776
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7304,804
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7324,805
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6774,771
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6354,745
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8234,861
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8824,898
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6714,767
PoloDominican Republic 7,8444,874
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6604,760
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8184,858
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6334,743
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6764,770
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6714,767
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6264,739
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6784,771
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6104,729
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7164,795
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7214,798
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7514,816
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7824,836
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6214,736
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6314,742
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6944,781
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7414,810
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7124,792
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8144,856
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7154,794
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6564,757
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7274,802
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6964,782
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6724,767
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3178,897
CanarEcuador 10,0866,268
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1266,292
IzobambaEcuador 9,8796,139
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9086,157
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2276,355
MilagroEcuador 10,1016,277
OtavaloEcuador 9,8086,095
PichilingueEcuador 10,0076,219
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0786,263
PuyoEcuador 9,9266,168
QuitoEcuador 9,8576,125
RumipambaEcuador 9,9356,174
San GabrielEcuador 9,7446,055
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5031,556
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,7691,721
AswanEgypt 3,3212,064
AsyutEgypt 2,9361,824
BahariyaEgypt 2,7001,678
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7561,713
CairoEgypt 2,6841,668
DabaaEgypt 2,4291,510
DakhlaEgypt 2,9711,846
El ArishEgypt 2,7531,711
El TorEgypt 2,9841,855
FarafraEgypt 2,7721,723
HelwanEgypt 2,7021,679
HurguadaEgypt 3,0811,915
IsmailiaEgypt 2,6931,674
KhargaEgypt 3,0571,899
KosseirEgypt 3,2051,991
LuxorEgypt 3,1571,962
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,3341,451
MinyaEgypt 2,8251,755
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6351,637
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9361,825
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0501,895
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8081,745
SalloumEgypt 2,2061,371
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4421,518
SohagEgypt 3,0181,876
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9691,845
TahrirEgypt 2,5941,612
TantaEgypt 2,6011,616
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5805,953
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5175,914
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5415,929
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5225,917
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,8373,006
AsmaraEritrea 4,4772,782
AssabEritrea 4,9033,047
MassawaEritrea 4,4762,781
TallinEstonia 1,6801,044
TartuEstonia 1,6721,039
VilsandiEstonia 1,490926
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0813,158
GonderEthiopia 4,6632,897
NegeleEthiopia 5,4813,406
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7227,906
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9311,200
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9681,223
Laucala BayFiji 16,63010,334
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,56010,290
NandiFiji 16,56010,290
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,97110,546
HelsinkiFinland 1,7441,084
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7691,099
JoensuuFinland 2,1291,323
JokioinenFinland 1,7611,094
JyvskylFinland 1,9711,225
KajaaniFinland 2,1961,365
KuopioFinland 2,0791,292
KuusamoFinland 2,3861,483
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9511,212
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,586986
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8231,133
OuluFinland 2,1891,360
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4461,520
TampereFinland 1,8271,136
TurkuFinland 1,6941,053
VaasaFinland 1,9181,192
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 594369
BiarritzFrance 947589
BordeauxFrance 819509
BrestFrance 1,034642
CaenFrance 757470
ChateaurouxFrance 579360
DijonFrance 321200
GourdonFrance 674419
GrenobleFrance 362225
Le MansFrance 690429
LilleFrance 586364
LyonFrance 377235
MarseilleFrance 533331
MontpellierFrance 585363
NancyFrance 282175
NantesFrance 827514
NiceFrance 434269
ParisFrance 549341
PerpignanFrance 714444
StrasbourgFrance 193120
ToulonFrance 534332
ToulouseFrance 740460
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5074,665
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7284,802
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5084,666
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5474,690
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5724,706
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,9009,259
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,17610,052
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,17410,050
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7939,814
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8679,860
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6669,735
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,75810,414
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6247,223
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2327,601
BitamGabon 5,0273,124
CocobeachGabon 5,1433,196
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4513,387
LambarnGabon 5,3343,315
LastourvilleGabon 5,3573,329
LibrevilleGabon 5,2043,234
MakokouGabon 5,2023,233
MayumbaGabon 5,6353,502
MitzicGabon 5,1713,213
MkamboGabon 5,1603,207
MoandaGabon 5,4343,377
MouilaGabon 5,4643,395
Port-GentilGabon 5,3323,313
TchibanGabon 5,5733,463
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7556,683
BanjulGambia 4,4632,773
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5101,560
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8661,781
BerlinGermany 646401
BrockenGermany 514320
CologneGermany 448278
DresdenGermany 538334
ErfurtGermany 432268
EssenGermany 493306
FichtelbergGermany 441274
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 323201
GeisenheimGermany 321199
GorlitzGermany 596370
HamburgGermany 711442
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 712442
HannoverGermany 581361
HelgolandGermany 778483
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14087
KarlsruheGermany 207129
KasselGermany 450280
KonstanzGermany 4931
LeipzigGermany 512318
LindenbergGermany 649404
MagdeburgGermany 565351
MunichGermany 221138
MünsterGermany 539335
NeustrelitzGermany 728453
NurembergGermany 282175
NurnbergGermany 281175
PotsdamGermany 630392
RostockGermany 794494
SchleswigGermany 810503
StuttgartGermany 169105
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 341212
ZugspitzeGermany 12578
AccraGhana 4,7202,933
KumasiGhana 4,6262,875
TamaleGhana 4,3162,682
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7301,075
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,499932
AthensGreece 1,557967
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,580982
ChiosGreece 1,6841,046
CorfuGreece 1,202747
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,200746
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8661,159
IoanninaGreece 1,247775
KalamataGreece 1,537955
KerkiraGreece 1,202747
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6601,032
LamiaGreece 1,408875
LarissaGreece 1,350839
LemnosGreece 1,504935
LimnosGreece 1,513940
MethoniGreece 1,540957
MilosGreece 1,7061,060
MitiliniGreece 1,6641,034
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6581,030
NaxosGreece 1,7321,076
PatrasGreece 1,420882
RhodesGreece 1,9581,217
SamosGreece 1,7831,108
Skiros IslandGreece 1,531952
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7921,113
ThessalonikiGreece 1,321821
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,518943
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,415879
AasiaatGreenland 4,1092,553
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4122,120
AputiteqGreenland 3,2642,028
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5112,182
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9662,464
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1392,572
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0412,511
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,0731,910
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0432,512
JulianehbGreenland 3,7802,349
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0142,495
Kap TobinGreenland 3,0681,907
NanortalikGreenland 3,7382,323
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7452,327
NordGreenland 3,9312,443
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0582,522
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6362,881
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6242,252
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0112,492
UpernavikGreenland 4,2592,647
UummannaqGreenland 4,0972,546
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2514,506
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2524,507
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5435,930
BokeGuinea 4,6302,877
ConakryGuinea 4,7152,930
FaranahGuinea 4,5502,827
KankanGuinea 4,4582,770
KindiaGuinea 4,6342,880
KissidougouGuinea 4,5882,851
LabeGuinea 4,4802,784
MacentaGuinea 4,6592,895
MamouGuinea 4,5692,839
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7002,920
SiguiriGuinea 4,3432,699
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5722,841
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7644,825
TimehriGuyana 7,7964,845
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9004,909
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4077,710
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2817,632
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3047,646
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2337,601
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5977,206
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3067,647
CatacamasHonduras 9,1875,709
CholutecaHonduras 9,4055,844
La CeibaHonduras 9,1875,709
La MesaHonduras 9,2885,772
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0045,595
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4045,844
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3505,810
TelaHonduras 9,2335,738
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2545,750
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2555,751
BudapestHungary 727452
Budapest-LORINCHungary 741461
DebrecenHungary 923573
KeszthelyHungary 601373
MiskolcHungary 857532
PecsHungary 693430
SzegedHungary 826514
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 550342
AkureyriIceland 2,6101,622
DalatangiIceland 2,4231,506
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4071,496
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4831,543
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,5921,611
ReykhólarIceland 2,7501,709
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6621,655
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7501,709
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5531,586
AgraIndia 6,2613,891
AhmedabadIndia 6,1563,825
AkolaIndia 6,6674,143
AllahabadIndia 6,6644,141
AmritsarIndia 5,7103,548
BangaloreIndia 7,3164,546
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8644,265
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3654,577
BikanerIndia 5,8453,632
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5094,666
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4244,613
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4244,613
DaltonganjIndia 6,9444,315
DarbhangaIndia 6,9234,302
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4884,653
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4944,657
DumkaIndia 7,1664,453
DwarkaIndia 5,9413,692
GoaIndia 6,8334,246
GuwahatiIndia 7,3484,566
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0274,367
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4213,990
JagdalpurIndia 7,1694,455
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3784,585
KotaIndia 6,2443,880
KozhikodeIndia 7,3214,549
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7423,568
LudhianaIndia 5,8423,630
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1204,424
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2183,864
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4894,032
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3274,553
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7894,219
New DelhiIndia 6,0973,789
PambanIndia 7,7364,808
PuneIndia 6,5954,098
SagarIndia 6,5594,076
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5443,445
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6334,743
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6334,743
VeravalIndia 6,1503,822
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3714,580
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4497,736
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4277,101
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0776,883
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6557,864
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7687,313
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6147,838
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6676,007
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7108,519
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1616,314
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7616,687
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1908,197
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0687,499
AbadanIran 3,8042,364
ArakIran 3,6622,276
BabolsarIran 3,7122,307
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6302,877
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4272,130
Bandar LengehIran 4,5682,839
BirjandIran 4,4472,764
BushehrIran 4,0932,544
ChahbaharIran 5,0893,162
DezfulIran 3,6822,288
EsfahanIran 3,9082,429
IranshahrIran 4,9533,078
KermanIran 4,4572,769
KermanshahIran 3,4482,142
Khoram AbadIran 3,5922,232
MashhadIran 4,2662,651
OroomiehIran 3,0861,918
RamsarIran 3,5522,207
RashtIran 3,4492,143
SemnanIran 3,8392,385
ShahroudIran 3,9042,426
ShirazIran 4,1832,599
TabrizIran 3,1541,960
TeheranIran 3,6742,283
YazdIran 4,1422,574
ZahedanIran 4,8052,986
ZanjanIran 3,4012,113
BaghdadIraq 3,3082,056
BasraIraq 3,7562,334
BelmulletIreland 1,560969
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,383859
ClaremorrisIreland 1,477918
ClonesIreland 1,392865
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,465910
CorkIreland 1,381858
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,380857
DublinIreland 1,299807
KilkennyIreland 1,328825
Malin HeadIreland 1,463909
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,252778
ShannonIreland 1,434891
ValentiaIreland 1,499932
EilatIsrael 2,9511,834
HaifaIsrael 2,6901,671
JerusalemIsrael 2,7791,727
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7471,707
AlbengaItaly 369229
AlgheroItaly 741460
AmendolaItaly 812504
AnconaItaly 519322
ArezzoItaly 465289
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 900559
BergamoItaly 178111
BolognaItaly 338210
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 174108
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,002623
BrindisiItaly 1,005624
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 891553
CameriItaly 198123
CampobassoItaly 760472
Cape BellavistaItaly 814506
Cape CarbonaraItaly 906563
Cape FrascaItaly 838521
Cape MeleItaly 377234
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 934580
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,184736
CerviaItaly 406253
CiampinoItaly 657408
Cimone MountainItaly 356221
Cisa PassItaly 312194
CivitavecchiaItaly 613381
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 226140
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,267788
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,111690
DecimomannuItaly 879546
DobbiacoItaly 226140
FalconaraItaly 511318
Florence, TuscanyItaly 409254
Foggia, PugliaItaly 810503
FonniItaly 794493
FrontoneItaly 492306
FrosinoneItaly 698434
GelaItaly 1,200746
GenoaItaly 318198
GhediItaly 216134
Gioia Del ColleItaly 942585
GrazzaniseItaly 785488
GrossetoItaly 518322
GrottaglieItaly 988614
GuardiavecchiaItaly 672417
GuidoniaItaly 643399
IstranaItaly 274170
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,335829
LatinaItaly 694432
LatronicoItaly 959596
LecceItaly 1,051653
M. CalamitaItaly 509316
Marina Di GinosaItaly 970603
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,126700
MilanItaly 200124
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 186116
Mount ArgentarioItaly 560348
Naples, CampaniaItaly 810504
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 706439
PadovaItaly 282175
Paganella MountainItaly 177110
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,066662
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,054655
PantelleriaItaly 1,180734
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 283176
PerdasdefoguItaly 842523
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 524326
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 657408
PiacenzaItaly 262163
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 405252
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 387241
Ponza IslandItaly 761473
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 898558
Pratica Di MareItaly 669416
PrizziItaly 1,111690
RadicofaniItaly 520323
Resia PassItaly 10565
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 440273
RivoltoItaly 317197
Rolle PassItaly 214133
RomeItaly 640398
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 648403
Ronchi LegionariItaly 353219
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 403250
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 808502
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,099683
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 355221
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 729453
Scuro MountainItaly 1,048652
SigonellaItaly 1,186737
Taranto, PugliaItaly 984612
TarvisioItaly 333207
TermoliItaly 735457
TorinoItaly 276172
Torino/ CaselleItaly 262163
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,069665
TrevicoItaly 834518
TrevisoItaly 281175
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 380236
Turin, PiedmontItaly 275171
UdineItaly 325202
Ustica IslandItaly 999621
VeniceItaly 301187
VeronaItaly 238148
VicenzaItaly 253157
Vigna Di ValleItaly 618384
ViterboItaly 576358
Volterr